S.No. Name School Name City
1 Mr Jay Sanghani (Manager Special Innitiatives) Shanti Asiatic School Ahemadabad
2 Mr Vikas Agarwal (Director) Shanti Asiatic School Ahemadabad
3 Mr Satya Ramesh (Coordinator) Shanti Asiatic School Ahemadabad 
4 Ms Kajal Sinha (Teacher) Shanti Asiatic School Ahemadabad 
5 Ms Kinnari Shah (Teacher) Shanti Asiatic School Ahemadabad 
6 Ms Anita Verma (Principal) Shanti Asiatic School Ahemadabad 
7 Mr Aditya Kushal (Director) DAV International School Ahmedabad
8 Mr Sunit Upadhaya (Teacher) DAV International School Ahmedabad
9 Ms Meha Trivedi (Teacher) DAV International School Ahmedabad
10 Ms Aesha Shah (Teacher) DAV International School Ahmedabad
11 Ms Arva Baldiwala (Teacher) DAV International School Ahmedabad
12 Ms Bharavi Rajyaguru (Teacher) DAV International School Ahmedabad
13 Ms Arti Ohri (Principal) DAV International School Ahmedabad
14 Ms Neha Trivedi (Teacher) DAV International School Ahmedabad
15 Mr Ravie Charles (Administrator) St Paul's High School Ambala
16 Mr Gaurav Kumar (Director) Radiant Central Children Academy Ambedkar Nagar
17 Ms Sheetal Mehra (Teacher) DAV International School Amritsar
18 Ms Gauri Kapoor (Teacher) DAV International School Amritsar
19 Dr (Ms) Vinit Gaba (Principal) Kalyanika Kendriya Shiksha Niketan Anuppur
20 Ms Gurmeet Kaur Narang (Director) Scholar's Home School Badripur
21 Ms Priya Bansal (Teacher) Scholar's Home School Badripur
22 Dr Vidya Shetty (Editor) Manipal K 12 Education Bangalore
23 Mr R C Dhasmana (Principal) Radha Maha Madhav Senior Secondary School Barielly
24 Mr Ram Prakash Agarwal (Manager) Radha Maha Madhav Senior Secondary School Barielly
25 Ms Roli Asthana  (Teacher) Radha Maha Madhav Senior Secondary School Barielly
26 Ms Payal Uppal (Teacher) Radha Maha Madhav Senior Secondary School Barielly
27 Ms Samreen Jahan (Teacher) Radha Maha Madhav Senior Secondary School Barielly
28 Ms Suman (Principal) Anandsagar Academy Bhatinda
29 Ms Gurmeet Kaur (Teacher) Anandsagar Academy Bhatinda
30 Mr Amarjeet Singh (Teacher) Anandsagar Academy Bhatinda
31 Dr Rajesh Sharma (Principal) Internatioal Public School Bhopal
32 Ms Jyotsna Pande (Headmistress) Delhi Public School Bulandsahr
33 Ms Sudha Babbar (Principal) Jainendra Public School Chandigarh
35 H/O Ms Sudha Babbar (Principal) Jainendra Public School Chandigarh
36 Mr Charles Samuel (Principal) Mount Carmel School Chandigarh
37 Ms Annie Charles Samuel (Vice Principal) Mount Carmel School Chandigarh
38 Mr Santosh Kumar M S (Secretary) Navoadaya Vidya Samste Davanagere
39 Mr Md Shahjahan Kabir (Principal) Angelica International School Dhaka
40 Mr Md Delwar Hossain Mia (Principal) Aggrodut School Dhaka
41 Mr Rajeshwar Dubey (Sr Vice Principal) Hem Sheela Model School Durgapur
42 Ms Anuja Srivastava (Head) Jingle Bell Nursery School Society Faizabad
43 Ms Madhu Tripathi (Principal) Udaya Public School Faizabad
44 Mr A N Tiwari (Teacher) Udaya Public School Faizabad
45 Ms Rekha Singh (Coordinator) Jingle Bell Nursery School Society Faizabad
46 Ms Binny Singh (Director / Principal) Tiny Tots Sr. Sec. School Faizabad
47 Mr Amarjeet Deora (Coordinator) MAS (Major Ajaid Singh) Senior Secondary School Jiwanwala  Faridkot
48 Ms Bhavna Mittal (Principal) Jhamku Devi Senior Secondary School Ferojpur
49 Mr Arunabh Singh (Manager) Nehru Public School Gaziabad
50 Mr Nripen Kumar Dutta (Founder and Principal) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
51 Mr Sujit Williams (Director) Ebenezer Higher Secondary School Gwalior
52 Mr Navi Akhtar (Managar) Ebenezer Higher Secondary School Gwalior
53 Mr K L Goswami (Principal) Delhi Public School Hissar
54 Mr T Naveen (Principal) Shree Hanuman Vyayamshala Public School Hyderabad
55 Ms Anita Naveen (Teacher) W/O Mr T Naveen (Principal) Hyderabad
56 Ms Kavita Mathur (Principal) Satya Prakash Public School Jabalpur
57 Mr Vishal Verma (Director) Green Field Public School Jaipur
58 Mr Anoop Singh Shekhawat (Director) Universe Public School Jaipur
59 Mr Anto Jacob (Principal) G R Global Academy  Jaipur
60 Ms Ritika Singh Rathore (Principal) Universe Public School Jaipur
61 Ms Hemant Kachhawa (Principal) Children's Academy Jaipur
62 Ms Rakhi Nirwan (Academic Officer) Children's Academy Jaipur
63 Ms Kalpana Singh (Principal) Children's Academy Jaipur
64 Ms Renu Vashishth (Academic Officer) Children's Academy Jaipur
65 Ms Rita Kulshreshta (Teacher) Children's Academy Jaipur
66 Mr Bhupendra Shekhawat (Director) Care Public Secondary School Jaipur
67 Mrs Aruna Waghchaure (Teacher) Podar International School Jalna
68 Ms Mohd Shabana Asim (Teacher) Podar International School Jalna
69 Mr Bipin Mahajan (Teacher) Podar International School Jalna
70 Mr Gambhir Singh Dogra Higher Secondary School Jammu
71 Ms Uma Khat Rich Harvest School Jammu
72 Ms Leelu Choudhary (Principal) R K Public Senior Secondary School Jodhpur
73 Mr Ravi Birla (Secretary) R K Public Senior Secondary School Jodhpur
74 Sr Jaya Pereira (Principal) Little Flower Visitation Convent School Kaithal
75 Mr Noushad K (Teacher) Progressive English School Kannur
76 Brother Varkey P T (Principal) Mary Giri English School Kannur
77 Mr Niyas C K (Vice Principal) Progressive English School Kannur
78 Mr Shiju Augustine (Principal) Kerala Child Welfare Society Kannur
79 Ms Shikha Khanna (Teacher) N L K Little Steps Kanpur
80 Mr Manminder Singh Bindra (Principal) Kings and Queens Kanpur
81 Ms S N B Naiyer (Principal) N L K Public School Kanpur
82 Ms Aditi Tewari (Principal) N L K Little Steps Kanpur
83 Ms Shivani Sati N L K Little Steps Kanpur
84 Dr Alka Gupta (Principal) Iris Public School Kanpur 
85 Mr Rakesh Sharma (General Secretary) Shri Brahamrishi Vidya Mandir (Convent) Karnal
86 Mr Meghji Tank (Coordinator) DAV, Sushil Kedia Vishwa Bharti Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
87 Mr R Senthil Kumar (Principal) Kendriya Vidyalaya II Kharagpur
88 Mr A K Pandey (TGT) Kendriya Vidyalaya II Kharagpur
89 Ms Rajshree Sharma (Teacher) W/O Mr D R Sharma (Principal) Kharagpur
90 Mr R S Sharma (Principal) H/O Ms Rajshree Sharma (Teacher) Kharagpur
91 Mr Arvind Shrivastava (Principal) Pushpdeep International School Khategaon
92 Mr Vijay Kumar Singh Grizzly  Vidyalaya Koderma
93 Mr Sanjay Kumar Sinha Grizzly  Vidyalaya Koderma
94 Mr Sebastian Nallail S J (Principal) St Lawrence High School Kolkata
95 Ms Usha Mehta (Director) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata 
96 Ms Manjulika Chakraborty (Head Mistress) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata 
97 Ms Tapasi Mukherjee (Coordinator) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata 
98 Ms Vijaya Chaudhuri (Principal) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata 
99 Mr J Matthews (Principal) Indus Valley World School Kolkatta
100 Mr G L Taneja (Director) Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Kota
101 Mr Rahul Mishra (Managing Partner) Learning Trendz Kota
102 Dr Mala Mehra (Principal) Hoerner College Lucknow
103 Ms Anjali Srivastava (Principal) Lucknow Public School / College Lucknow
104 Ms Rupali Patel (Principal) Lucknow Public School / College Lucknow
105 Ms Abha Patel (Principal) Lucknow Public School / College Lucknow
106 Mr M P Singh (Director) Mahanagar Girls College Lucknow
107 Ms Shruti Singh (Principal) Mahanagar Girls College Lucknow
108 Ms Bonita Joel (Principal) City Montessori School Lucknow
109 Dr (Mrs) Sunita Callender (Reader) B Ed Department Lucknow
110 Ms Alka Lyall (Reader) B Ed Department Lucknow
111 Ms Debjani Saha (Principal) Delhi Public School Lucknow
112 Dr Jawaid Alam Khan (Joint Director) The Lucknow Public Collegiate Lucknow
113 Mr Bendy Tirkey (Principal) Seventh Day Adventist Lucknow
114 Mr B R Dubey (Director) Rameshwaram International Academy Lucknow
115 Ms U Arora (Head Mistress) Hoerner College Lucknow
116 Dr Rajendra Pandey (Director) Baby Martin International School Lucknow
117 Ms Farida Abraham (Principal) La Martiniere College (girls) Lucknow
118 Dr P Prakash (President) Anant Prakash Foundation Lucknow
119 Mr R K Upadhaya (Chariman) City Convent School Lucknow
120 Ms Anuradha Upadhaya (Vice Chairman) City Convent School Lucknow
121 Mr Samarendra Kumar (Project Coordinator) Regional Science Centre Lucknow
122 Ms Lakhbir Chawla (Principal) Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School Lucknow
123 Dr Mr D K S Chauhan (Lecturer) Colvin Talugdar's College Lucknow 
124 Mr Anoop Srivastava (Manager) Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School Lucknow 
125 Mr Vishal Jain (Managing Director - Education) Shifaly International School Ludhiana
126 Ms Usha Jain (Principal) Shifaly International School Ludhiana
127 Ms Annu Jain (Vice Principal) Shifaly International School Ludhiana
128 Ms Rita Jha (Vice Principal) Yaduvanshi Shiksha Niketan Mahendragarh
129 Mr Mani Chand (Founder Principal) The Shivalik High School Mahendranagar
130 Mr Basant Raj Pandey (Founder) West Point E.M. School Mahendranagar
131 Dr Mr Bhoj Raj Pant (Founder Principal) Brixton College Of Mgt. Mahendranagar
132 Mr Shankar Dutt Bhatt (Founder Principal) Prabhat Boarding School  Mahendranagar
133 Mr Shyam Singh Mouni (Founder Principal) Little Buddha Academy  Mahendranagar
134 Mr Damber Prasad Joshi (Founder Principal) West Point E.M. School  Mahendranagar
135 Mr Basu Dev Bhatt (Founder Principal) Hunainath E.M.School  Mahendranagar
136 Mr Prakash Khadka (Teacher) West Point E.M. School  Mahendranagar
137 Mr Nava upadhaya (Founder Principal) Khaptad L.S. E. School  Mahendranagar
138 Mr Jaya Raj Joshi (Founder Principal) Elegant Holy School  Mahendranagar
139 Mr Samar Jung Bahadur Chand (Founder Principal) Little Star Public School   Mahendranagar
140 Mr Dan singh Saud (Founder Principal) Khaptad L.S. E. School   Mahendranagar
141 Mr Paritosh Bajaj (Secretary) Seth Dwarka Prasad Bajaj Education Centre Meerjapur 
142 Ms Gagandeep Kaur  (Centre Head) Seth Dwarka Prasad Bajaj Education Centre Meerjapur 
143 Ms Richa P Srivastava (Teacher) Seth Dwarka Prasad Bajaj Education Centre Meerjapur 
144 Ms Nirmala Rao (Education Officer) Aseema Charitable Trust Mumbai
145 Ms Geeta Subhedar (Teacher) Aseema Charitable Trust Mumbai
146 Mr Mukund Babarao Thombre (Director) Great Britain High School Nagpur
147 Ms Mukta Chatterjee (Principal) Centre Point School Nagpur
148 Ms Radhika Mehra (Principal) Centre Point School Nagpur
149 Mr Shirish Pathak (Principal Children's Academy Nainital
150 Ms Kiran Jamwal  (Coordinator) Bluebells School International New Delhi
151 Ms Kamya Kumar (PGT Psychology) Bluebells School International New Delhi
152 Mr Manbeer Bedi Primary Plus new delhi
153 Mr Jose Paul Mathematics Expert new delhi
154 Ms Veena Rathore (Principal) Merry International Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi 
155 Mr Karan Trehan (Administrator) First Step Montessori School Panchkula
156 Mr Steven Rudolph Education Expert Parthi 
157 Mr Sanjeev Sharma (Teacher) Lions Bal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Pilibhit
158 Dr Sanjeev Agarwal (Director) Little Angel's School Pilibhit
159 Dr Seema Agarwal (Principal) Little Angel's School Pilibhit
160 Mr Ashish Ajit Kumar Gaikwad (Principal) The Good Samaritan School Pune
161 Ms Mrudula M Mahajan (Headmistress) Padamshree D Y Patil Public School Pune
162 Ms Kiran S Kamble (Teacher) Padamshree D Y Patil Public School Pune
163 Ms Sunita S Phadke (Teacher) Padamshree D Y Patil Public School Pune
164 Ms M Girija (Teacher) Tilak Bahrti Higher Secondary School Raipur
165 Ms Uma Tewari (Principal) Mother's Pride School Raipur
166 Mr D K Pradhan Mother's Pride School Raipur
167 Mr Gaurav Shukla Mother's Pride School Raipur
168 Ms Jagdamba Shukla Mother's Pride School Raipur
169 Ms Shailja Sharma (Teacher) Mother's Pride School Raipur
170 Mr A K Tripathi Mother's Pride School Raipur
171 Ms Rajkumari Patra (Principal) Tilak Bahrti Higher Secondary School Raipur
172 Mr Balwant Singh Chirana (Principal) Vidya Bharti Public School Sikar
173 Ms Laxmi Narayan Das (TGT English) Delhi Public School Singrauli
174 Mr L D Routaray (Teacher) Nachiketan Public School Sirsa
175 Nachiketan Public School Nachiketan Road, Mameran Bypass Sirsa
176 Dr (Mrs) Geetanjali Grover (Principal) Bright Scholar Senior Secondary School Sonipat
177 Mr A K Saxena (Principal) The Banyan Tree School  Sultanpur
178 Mr Israr Ahmad Khan (Principal) Oriental Public Sr. Sec. School Surguja
179 Ms Phani Kumari (Principal) Kalpataru Central School Tiptur
180 Ms Veena (Principal Montessori) Kalpataru Central School Tiptur
181 Mr Dalveer Singh (Principal) Colonel Public School Tohana
182 Ms Pradnya Gokhale (Primary Coordinator) New Era Senior Secondary School Vadodara
183 Ms Meena Rana (Teacher) New Era Senior Secondary School Vadodara
184 Ms Kiran R Gakhar (Coordinator) Navrachana International School Vadodara Vadodara
185 Ms Suprabha Menon (Secondary Incharge) Navrachna School Vadodara
186 Ms Esther Ravi Kumar (Sr Faculty) Navrachna School Vadodara
187 Ms Kashmira Jaiswal (Activity Incharge) Navrachna School Vadodara
188 Mr Nishat Ahmed Khan (Principal) Canal Valley School Verli Rewari
189 Prof. Mr Abbdurahiman (Administrator) Noble Public School Vettakode
190 Mr Harish Prasad (Director) Suraj Higher Secodary School
191 Paonta Sahib
192 Father Paul Vallttu (Principal) St Norbert CBSE School
193 Mr M C Abhilash (Director) Shri Aurubindo Meera Higher Secondary School  
194 Mr Deepak K Dixit (Coordinator) The Woodstock School 
195 Dr Ms Deepika R Gardner (Principal) Agnihotri College Campus
196 Dr Shreedhar Joshi (Dean) Adarsh Public School
197 Mr P N Sharma (Principal) Raigarh Sainik Vidya Science School
198 Ms Laxmi Narayan Dash Delhi Public School
199 Mr Anil Kr Pandey (PRT) Delhi Public School
200 Ms Meena Shara (Principal) C S International School
201 Ms Jasdeep Kaur (Vice Principal) Saffron City School
202 Ms Ritu Verma (Principal) Tagore Foundation School
203 Prof Geeta Kingdon Chair, Ed Econ and Int Dev
204 Dr Deepak Kumar Sinha (Principal) DAV Public School
205 Mr Neeraj Shukla (PGT) DAV Public School
206 Dr Amitabh Pandit ( Founder Member) Saidas Hearing Foundation
207 Ms Neelam Chandra (Principal) Bal Shiksha Niketan, Junior High School
208 Ms Vijayshree Mukund Thombre (Headmistress)
/W/O Mr Mukund Babarao Thombre (Director)
Great Britain High School
209 Mr Pradeep Kumar (Principal) Children Public Senior Secondary School
210 Mr Aabhinav Tyagi Children Public Senior Secondary School
211 Ms Aashalata Badami (Mathematics Expert) Delhi (Confirmed)
212 Ms Rina Ray (IAS) Secretary, Dept of Culture, New Delhi, Govt of India
213 Mr Syed Sultan Ahmed Managing Director, Mentor - A
214 Ms Sonalika Bhattacharya English Expert (OUP)
215 Ms Rukmini Banerjee Education Director
216 Dr Branton Shearer (President) M.I. Research and Consulting, Inc.
217 Ms Adele Khudr Chief of Field Office