S.No. Name School Name City
1 Mr Anirudh Gupta (CEO) DCM Group of Schools Punjab
2 Mr Pradeep Dasgupta (Director) St Xavier's College Bareilly
3 Mr Hemant Kumar Sharma (Principal) Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's V. M. Public School Vadodara
4 Mr A P Gaur (Vice Principal) DALIMSS (Dr Amrit Lal Ishrat Memorial Sunbeam School) Varanasi
5 Ms Poonam Srivastava (Teacher) DALIMSS (Dr Amrit Lal Ishrat Memorial Sunbeam School) Varanasi
6 Ms Neha Sarraf (Headmistress) DALIMSS (Dr Amrit Lal Ishrat Memorial Sunbeam School) Varanasi
7 Ms Paramjeet (Principal) Vyapar Mandal Public School Pilibangan
8 Ms R Nagpal (Director) Vyapar Mandal Public School Pilibangan
9 Mr Aashish (Teacher) Vyapar Mandal Public School Pilibangan
10 Ms Geetika (Teacher) Vyapar Mandal Public School Pilibangan
11 Ms Hemant Kachhawa (Principal) Children's Academy Jaipur
12 Ms Rakhi Nirwan (Coordinator) Children's Academy Jaipur
13 Ms Kalpana Singh (Principal) Children's Academy Jaipur
14 Ms Renu Vashishth (Coordinator) Children's Academy Jaipur
15 Ms Aruna Rao (Head Mistress) School of Scholars Nagpur
16 Ms Madhuri Dhote (Teacher) School of Scholars Nagpur
17 Ms Saraswati Verma (Principal Senior) Bal Shiksha Niketan Girls Inter College Bahraich
18 Ms Neelam Chandra (Principal Junior) Bal Shiksha Niketan Girls Inter College Bahraich
19 Mr Ravi Kothari (Manager) Bal Shiksha Niketan Girls Inter College Bahraich
20 Ms Archana Marathe (Teacher) Bal Shiksha Niketan Girls Inter College Bahraich
21 Mr Mayank Tripathi (Teacher) Bal Shiksha Niketan Girls Inter College Bahraich
22 Ms Babita Singh (Teacher) Bal Shiksha Niketan Girls Inter College Bahraich
23 Mr Praveen D Ninawe (Principal) Priceless Pearl Scholar's Academy Nasik
24 Ms Susmita Khan (Coordinator) Lions School Mirzapur
25 Ms Laxmi Srivastava (Teacher) Lions School Mirzapur
26 Ms Alpa Kotadia (Director Principal) Vapi Public School Vapi
27 Ms Rekha Sasi Kumar (Vice Principal) Vapi Public School Vapi
28 Ms Krupa Buch (Teacher) Vapi Public School Vapi
29 Ms Neeru Singh (Teacher) Bright Scholar Senior Secondary School Sonepat
30 Ms Neelam Handa (Vice Principal) Bright Scholar Senior Secondary School Sonepat
31 Dr Mala Kapoor Chib (Director Principal) Silver Line School Ghaziabad
32 Ms Mangala Vaid (Vice Principal) Silver Line School Ghaziabad
33 Ms Sharmistha Bhattacharya (Headmistress) Ananda Ashram Balika Vidyapeeth Kolkata
34 Sr Nirupa (Principal) Mariampur Sr. Sec. School Kanpur
35 Sr Rose George (Principal) Mariampur Sr. Sec. School Kanpur
36 Sr Yvette (Principal) Mariampur Sr. Sec. School Kanpur
37 Sr Josy Thomas (Vice Principa Mariampur Sr. Sec. School Kanpur
38 Mr S P Verma (Manager) St Paul's Sr. Secondary School Sasaram
39 Mr Shiddharth Shankar Phukan (Founder / Director) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
40 Mr Prabin Bhuyan (Co-Ordinator) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
41 Mr Mukul Ali (Head - High School) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
42 Ms Jayshree De (Head - Middle School) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
43 Ms Anindita Bhattacharjee (Head - Primary) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
44 Mr Kumud Sharma (Head Senior Secondary School) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
45 Mr Rajani Kanta Das (Head - Senior Secondary - Arts & Comm) Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati
46 Ms Richa Masih (Teacher) St Dominic Savio English Medium School Lalitpur
47 Ms Asha Singh (Teacher) St Dominic Savio English Medium School Lalitpur
48 Ms Paramjeet Saluja (Teacher) St Dominic Savio English Medium School Lalitpur
49 Ms Lavindar Kaur (Teacher) St Dominic Savio English Medium School Lalitpur
50 Ms Shikha Trivedi (Administrator) National Public School Indore
51 Mr Harish Choudhary (Principal) Singhania Educational Institute Sitapur
52 Mr Ashish Singhania (Pro Vice Chairman) Singhania Educational Institute Sitapur
53 Mr Parikshit Tripathi (Secretary) Singhania Educational Institute Sitapur
54 Ms Deepa Mathur (Teacher) Translam Academy International Meerut
55 Ms Ranjana Singh (Teacher) Translam Academy International Meerut
56 Mr S K Sharma (Director) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
57 Mr Ashok Sharma (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
58 Mr Gaurav (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
59 Ms Nisha (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
60 Ms Chanchal (Head Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
61 Ms Pushpalata Bhardwaj (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
62 Ms Pushpalata Bhardwaj (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
63 Ms Monika Malik (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
64 Ms Roli (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
65 Ms Aarti (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
66 Ms Sarla Vats (Teacher) Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat
67 Mr Ghanshyam Chowdhary (Principal) Hamirpur Public School Hamirpur
68 Mr B N Shinde (Principal) Sharad Pawar Public School Nasik
69 Ms Meena Yadav (Principal) Green Valley Senior Secondary School Bhopal
70 Ms Madhu Mehta (Headmistress) Green Valley Senior Secondary School Bhopal
71 Fr G A D'Souza (Principal) Namchi Public School South Sikkim
72 Mr Balwant Singh Chirana (Director) Vidya Bharti Public School Sikar
73 Mr Bhupendra Shekhawat (Director) Care Public Secondary School Jaipur
74 Ms Preeti Shekhawat (Principal) Care Public Secondary School Jaipur
75 Ms Anna Dias (Principal) B S Patel Primary School Navsari
76 Ms Kalpana Sarang (Teacher) B S Patel Primary School Navsari
77 Ms P Gouri (Principal) South Eastern Railways Mixed Higher Secondary School (English Medium ) West Singhbhum
78 Ms Aruna Vasu (Teacher) South Eastern Railways Mixed Higher Secondary School (English Medium ) West Singhbhum
79 Mr Ravi Dutt Sharma (Principal) SRT DAV Public Senior Secondary School Jalandhar
80 Mr Rakesh Sharma (General Secretary) Shri Brahamrishi Vidya Mandir (C)Taraori Karnal
81 Mr Rajesh Sharma (Vice Principal) Shri Brahamrishi Vidya Mandir (C)Taraori Karnal
82 Mr Darshan Kumar Jain (Hony. Manager) Jain Bharati Mrigavati Vidyalaya Delhi
83 Mr Timir Kumar Sengupta (Principal, Jalna) Podar International School Jalna
84 Ms Renee Bijlani (CRDC, Mumbai) Podar International School Jalna
85 Mr N V G Krishnamurthy (Principal, Chinchwad) Podar International School Jalna
86 Mr Pramod Mahajan (Principal, Kalyan) Podar International School Jalna
87 Ms Priti Lala (CRDC, Mumbai Podar International School Jalna
88 Mr Nikhil Patil (Teacher, Satara) Podar International School Jalna
89 Mr Subhash Gole (Teacher, Satara) Podar International School Jalna
90 Ms Supriya Kulkarni (Teacher, Ambegaon) Podar International School Jalna
91 Ms Divya Nagar (Teacher, Ambegaon) Podar International School Jalna
92 Mr Bipin Mahajan (Teacher, Jalna) Podar International School Jalna
93 Ms Gauri Dixit (Teacher, Jalna) Podar International School Jalna
94 Ms Archana Chakranarayan (Teacher, Jalna) Podar International School Jalna
95 Ms Dhanashri Phadnis (Teacher, Chakan) Podar International School Jalna
96 Ms Padamshri V (Teacher, Chakan) Podar International School Jalna
97 Ms Minal Vaidya (Teacher, Chinchwad) Podar International School Jalna
98 Ms Vaishali Ranasube (Teacher, Chinchwad) Podar International School Jalna
99 Ms Lydia Johnson Natar (Teacher, Kalyan) Podar International School Jalna
100 Ms Jecintha Joseph (Teacher, Sangli) Podar International School Jalna
101 Ms Prabhavati S N (Teacher, Sangli) Podar International School Jalna
102 Mrs Renu Garg (Secondary Incharge) Maharaja Aggarsain Adarsh Public School Delhi
103 Mrs Tripta Sachdeva (Incharge Primary) Maharaja Aggarsain Adarsh Public School Delhi
104 Mrs Kavita Agarwal (P.G.T. Maths) Maharaja Aggarsain Adarsh Public School Delhi
105 Mrs Sandhya Gupta (P.G.T. Physics Incharge) Maharaja Aggarsain Adarsh Public School Delhi
106 Mrs Monica Makkar (Assistant Teacher) Maharaja Aggarsain Adarsh Public School Delhi
107 Ms Sangeeta Basu (Vice Principal) Central Modern School Kolkata
108 Ms Archana Sharma (Principal) Sanmati H.S. School Indore
109 Mr Vikram Seth (Principal) Holy Heart Presidency School Amritsar
110 Ms Anjana Seth (Director) Holy Heart Presidency School Amritsar
111 Mrs. Bindu Sharma (Principal ) Rayat International School S.B.S Nagar
112 Ms Monika Shukla (Teacher) Rayat International School S.B.S Nagar
113 Ms Ruma Basu (Incharge Senior) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata
114 Ms Reshma Bhattacharya (Incharge) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata
115 Ms Rina Das (Incharge) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata
116 Ms Shyamali Biswas (Incharge) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata
117 Ms Sheela Mehra (Incharge) B D Memorial Institute Kolkata
118 Ms Niyati Chitkara (Principal) Chitkara International School Chandigarh
119 Ms Honey Bhatia (Dean Admin) Chitkara International School Chandigarh
120 Ms Priya Kejriwal (Dean Acadimics) Chitkara International School Chandigarh
121 Ms Arti Kataria (Principal) Bal Bharati Public School Bhopal
122 Mr D K Chaturvedi (Principal) Aadharshila The Schoo Bihar
123 Mr Benjamin Newton (Principal) Grace Academy Dehra Dun
124 Ms Anju Rathi (Principal) Radiant Stars English School Aligarh
125 Mr Vishal Jain (Principal) Shanti Niketan Vidypeeth Meerut
126 Ms Sonal Verma (Coordinator Academics) Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Vadodara
127 Ms Hema Jadhav (Coordinator Activities) Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Vadodara
128 Ms Suni P Bhat (Mentor) Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Vadodara
129 Ms Neelam Sharma (Mentor) Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Vadodara
130 Ms Geeta Sikdar (Headmistress) Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Vadodara
131 Ms Minu Mathur (Teacher) Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Vadodara
132 Mrs Bharti Bijwe (Principal) Sandipani Nagpur
133 Mrs Mrunalini Kale (Manager) Sandipani Nagpur
134 Ms Malka Faizuddin (Headmistress) Sandipani Nagpur
135 Ms Nilima Rai (Teacher) Sandipani Nagpur
136 Ms Ashu Khanna (Teacher) Sandipani Nagpur
137 Mrs Usha Vyas (Teacher) Sandipani Nagpur
138 Mr Trevor Jacob (Vice-Principal) Barnes School and Junior College Nasik
139 Mr Shawn Clifford Tims (Teacher) Barnes School and Junior College Nasik
140 Mr Malcolm Ovichegan (Teacher) Barnes School and Junior College Nasik
141 Mr Francis D'Souza (Teacher) Barnes School and Junior College Nasik
142 Ms Grace Mathias (Principal) Queen Mary School Mumbai
143 Mrs Sushma Munjal (Academic Director) Firayalal Public School Ranchi
144 Mrs Prerna Munjal (Teacher) Firayalal Public School Ranchi
145 Mrs Arundhoti Roy Choudhary (Principal) Kendriya Vidyalaya Bally Guage Kolkata
146 Ms Meenakshi Sant (Teacher) Mira Model School New Delhi
147 Ms Vandita Vaid (Teacher) Mira Model School New Delhi
148 Fr Paul D'Souza (Principal) St. Joseph's School Sikkim
149 Mrs Madhu Kochar (Principal) Subodh Play School Jaipur
150 Dr (Mrs) Anita Surana (Principal) Merry Lords School Jaipur
151 Dr S K Mahajan (Director) Angel Valley Sr Secondry School Chhattisgarh
152 Dr Ram Mohan (Principal) Suditi Global Academy, Mainpuri
153 Mr Avanish Kumar Sharma (Principal) BD Dav Public School Himachal Pradesh
154 Ms Mrudula M Mahajan (Headmistress) Padmashree Dr D Y Patil Public School Pimpri
155 Mrs Kiran S Kamble (Teacher) Padmashree Dr D Y Patil Public School, Pimpri
156 Ms Sunita Shamsunder Phadke (Teacher) Padmashree Dr D Y Patil Public School, Pimpri
157 Mrs Sushmita Kanungo (Principal) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
158 Ms Alpona Dey (Principal) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
159 Mrs Padmawati Pandey (Teacher) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
160 Mrs Geetika Joshi (Teacher) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
161 Mrs Madhuri Srivastava (Teacher) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
162 Mrs Seema Chaturvedi (Teacher) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
163 Mrs Alka Agarwal (Teacher) Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir Allahabad
164 Mr Laxmidhar Jena (Director) Nachiketan Public School Ellenabad
165 Mr Maimur Sultan (Director and Principal) Shree Gurukul English Medium School Campus Keonjhar
166 Mr Manas (Senior Teacher) Sarvhitkari Keshav Vidya Niketan Jalandhar
167 Mr Prashant Kakkar (Regional Advocacy Leader) Edu Sports Bangalore
168 Mr G Prabhakar Reddy (Principal Administrator) Bhadrachalam Public School and Junior College Khammam
169 Mrs Vanita Dogra (Director) Kider Brook Child Development Centre Pune
170 Mrs Shobha D Kale (Treasurer) Krishak Education Society Wardha
171 Ms Pranita G Hiwase (Headmistress) Krishak Education Society Wardha
172 Mr Vijay B Dolas (Headmaster) Krishak Education Society Wardha
173 Ms Harinder Kaur (Headmistress) Krishak Education Society Wardha
174 Mr Arun Deshpande (Director) Stanford International Girls School Ujjain
175 Mr D K Tiwari (Director) Stanford International Girls School Ujjain
176 Mr Vivek Paraskar (Director) Stanford International Girls School Ujjain
177 Mr Hemant Goyal (Director) Stanford International Girls School Ujjain
178 Ms Ramani Dennis (Teacher) Ordnance Clothing Factory School Chennai
179 Ms Fatima Julian (Teacher) Ordnance Clothing Factory School Chennai
180 Ms Mary Ethelveena (Teacher) Ordnance Clothing Factory School Chennai
181 Ms Devaki Devarajan (Teacher) Ordnance Clothing Factory School Chennai
182 Ms Alaka Sahu (Principal) Radcliffe School Amritsar
183 Mr M S Solanki (Director) Maharishi Vidya Mandir School Bhopal
184 Mr Ajai Kumar Mishra (Principal) Baba Gurukul Academy Barabanki
185 Mr Rajesh Batra (President) Alpha Montessori School Fazalpur
186 Mr Pradeep Kumar (Principal) Kantabanii Lions Public School Fazalpur
187 Dr (Ms) Poonam Khurana (Teacher) DAV Model School Chandigarh
188 Dr (Ms) Lalita Nandel (Teacher) DAV Model School Chandigarh
189 Ms Rajni Sharma (Coordinator) Aman Bhalla Foundation Pathankot
190 Mr Deepak Singi (Principal) Eicher School Parwanoo
191 Ms Vijaylaxmi Khatwani (Principal) National Public School Indore
192 Mr P Kejriwal (Founder) P K College for Professional Studies Darbhanga
193 Ms Namita Gir (Principal) The Pre-School Jaipur
194 Mr M G Paranjape (Advisor) Group of Jain Public Schools Indore
195 Mr P S Dikshit (Director) Group of Jain Public Schools Indore
196 Mr Pramod Dalmia (Director) Group of Jain Public Schools Indore
197 Ms Ratna Juneja (Vice Principal) Group of Jain Public Schools Indore
198 Mr Anil Kumar (Principal) Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya Delhi
199 Ms Annie Priyadarshni (Principal) Word and Deed Educational Academy Hayathnagar
200 Mr Christopher (Teacher) Word and Deed Educational Academy Hayathnagar
201 Ms Vijaya H Desai (Principal) Somalwar High School and Junior College Nagpur
202 Mr Damodar P Thombre (Lecturer) Somalwar High School and Junior College Nagpur
203 Mr Viraf Dinyar Pesuna (Principal) Rustomjie International Jalgaon
204 Ms Kashmra Viraf Pesuna (Principal) Rustomjie International Jalgaon
205 Ms Shubhra Mukherjee (Principal) Dalmia Vidya Mandir Jhunjhunu
206 Ms Babita Saxena (Principal) Bachpan School Shahjahanpur
207 Ms Sudha Yadav (Director) Bachpan School Shahjahanpur
208 Mr Mohammed Bilaluddin (Principal) M M Model School Kolkata
209 Ms Ayesha Bilal (Teacher) M M Model School Kolkata
210 Ms Vijaya Dhande (Principal) Edelweiss Nagpur
211 Mr M S Rahman (Principal) Hamdard Public School New Delhi
212 Ms Tahera Rahman (Teacher) W/O Mr M S Rahman Hamdard Public School New Delhi
213 Ms Shahbano Saiyed (Coordinator Academic) Hamdard Public School New Delhi
214 Master Mehvash S/O Ms Shahbano Saiyed Hamdard Public School New Delhi
215 Master Adil S/O Ms Shahbano Saiyed Hamdard Public School New Delhi
216 Dr (Mr) L M Joshi (Principal) J N Kaul Institute of Education Nainital
217 Ms Kashmira Jaiswal (Principal) Nav Rachana School Vododara
218 Mr Claude Noronha (Director) Silver Oak School Nashik
219 Ms Claudine Noronha (Principal) Silver Oak School Nashik
220 Ms Aarti Kumari Jadeja (Principal) Little Steps Montessori School Kutch
221 Ms Pratima Gor (Vice Principal) Little Steps Montessori School Kutch
222 Mr Pramod Kumar (Headmaster) O P Jindal School Raigarh
223 Fr Lawrence Monteiro (Principal) St Augustine's School Darjeeling
224 Fr John Lasrado (Principal) St Antony's School Darjeeling
225 Ms Jennifer Cruze (Founder Partner) The Ed-Visors West Mumba
226 Mr Pramod Agrawal (Founder Partner) The Ed-Visors West Mumba
227 Mrs Nikita D Bhate (Decision Maker) Kids Paradise School Sangli
228 Mrs Sangeeta S Vechalekar (Coordinator KG) Kids Paradise School Sangli
229 Mrs Sangeeta S Vechalekar (Coordinator KG) Kids Paradise School Sangli
230 Ms Kanchan Srivastav (Principal) Daffodils Public School Mirzapur
231 Ms Hansa Verma (Principal) Daffodils Public School Mirzapur
232 Dr (Ms) Mrunalini D Dasture (Principal) South Point School Nagpur
233 Ms Shraddha S Kelapure (Headmistress) South Point School Nagpur
234 Ms Harsha Pandey (Teacher) Navi Mumba
235 Mr Mrunal S Lamge (Trainer) Life Learning Solutions (W), Mumba
236 Mr Mohindar Bajaj (Manager) Chiranjiv Bharati School Lucknow
237 Ms Sneh Arora (Supervisor) Maneekji Cooper Education Trust School Mumbai
238 Ms Shashi S Phansalkar (Director of education) Shri Swaminarayan Gurukul, West Mumba
239 Ms Poly (Principal) Mother's Public School Bhubaneswar
240 Mr Taranvir Tap Achievers Delhi
241 Fr Angel Mathew (Vice Principal) De Paul School Visakhapatnam
242 Mr Christopher Kumar (Teacher) De Paul School Visakhapatnam
243 Mrs Lakshmi Nirmala (Teacher) De Paul School Visakhapatnam
244 Mrs G Shanti (Teacher) De Paul School Visakhapatnam
245 Mr Bibhuti Narayan Biswal (Principal) Sri Sathya Sai Vidyaniketan Navsari
246 Ms Kavita Mathur (Principal) Satya Prakash Public School Jabalpur
247 Ms Deepali Tiwari (Academic Coordinator) Satya Prakash Public School Jabalpur
248 Ms Aditi Tewari (Principal) N L K Group of Institutions Kanpur,
249 Ms Jyoti Goplani (Teacher) N L K Group of Institutions Kanpur,
250 Ms Ruchika Bhatia (Teacher) N L K Group of Institutions Kanpur,
251 Ms Madhushree Bhaumik (Principal) N L K Group of Institutions Kanpur,
252 Ms Anushui Gupta (Teacher) N L K Group of Institutions Kanpur,
253 Mr Kanwaljeet Khungar (Principal) Bharat National Public School Delhi
254 Ms Pashmina Singh (Headmistress) Bharat National Public School Delhi
255 Mr Rajesh Bajaj (Teacher) Bharat National Public School Delhi
256 Mr Gaurav Gupta (Teacher) Bharat National Public School Delhi
257 Mr P Vashishtha (Principal) Hindu's Malviya Shiksha Sadan Senior Secondary School Sonepat
258 Ms Sanjukta Bhattacharya (Teacher) Children's Foundation Kolkata
259 Ms Sangeeta Mukerji (Teacher) Young Horizan School Kolkata
260 Ms Nivedita Srivastava (Principal) Shri L G Haria Multipurpose School Vapi
261 Mr Arunabh Singh (Director - Innovation Management) Nehru World School Ghaziabad
262 Dr Mr Inder Malik (President) Baptist Convent Senior Secondary School East Delhi
263 Mr Samir Kumar Pandey (Teacher) Delhi Public School Singraul
264 Ms Bharti Swami (Principal) Vidhyashram International School Vchiyarda Jodhpur
265 Mr Surjit Singh Grover (General Secretary) Jaycees Public School Rudrapur
266 Mr Sudhanshu Pant (Vice Principal) Jaycees Public School Rudrapur
267 Mr Harendra S Dhaila (Teacher) Jaycees Public School Rudrapur
268 Mr Sandip Kumar Dey (Principal) St Michael's School Ranchi
269 Mr Kamal Behl (Director) St Michael's School Ranchi
270 Mr Santhosh (Academic Incharge) St Michael's School Ranchi
271 Ms Vandana Behl (Principal) St Michael's School Ranchi
272 Mr Rajat Behl (Assistant Director) St Michael's School Ranchi
273 Ms Janet Andrew (Incharge) St Michael's School Ranchi
274 Ms Rishika Behl (Teacher) St Michael's School Ranchi
275 Mr Sanjay Sebastian Marandi (Administrator) Oxford Central School Dumka
276 Fr Magi Anthony Murzello (Principal) St Andrews High School (west) Mumba
277 Ms Pratibha R Nayak (Founder) Kiddiez Craft (west) Mumba
278 Mr Nitin Upadhayay (Centre Manager) Agakhan Development Network Jasdan
279 Ms M K Prasanna (Trainer) Freelance Hyderabad
280 Mr Faraz Javed (Trainer) Avalon Aviation Academy Kanpur
281 Ms Shruti Shukla (Trainer) Transcendare Training INC Navi Mumbai
282 Ms Anuradha Govind (Principal) The Shriram Millennium School New Delhi
283 Ms Aditi Dwivedi (Freelance Trainer) Bhopal
284 Mr Amit Kumar Sharma (Principal) Don and Dona Convent Shahjahanpur
285 Ms Meenakshi Ahlawat (Principal) Sacred Soul's School Mohali
286 Ms Anita Dagar (Founder Member) Rishi Gurukulam Pune
287 Mr Jagdish (Coordinator) Rishi Gurukulam Pune
288 Mr Vikram Jeet Sing Shastri (Director) Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut
289 Ms Prerna Shastri June (Director) Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut
290 Ms Mrinalini Anant (Principal) Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut
291 Ms Ekta Chaddha (Teacher) Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut
292 Ms Dimple Tyagi (Teacher) Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut
293 Mr N H Navas (Chairman) MES Public School, Perumbavoor Malappuram
294 Mr Shafi Hazi (Secretary) MES Central School, Tirur Malappuram
295 Mr K S B A Thangal (Secretary) MES E M S S School, Pattambi Malappuram
296 Mr V K M Basheer (Secretary) MES Central School, Aluva Malappuram
297 Mr V H Muhammed (Secretary) MES Public School, Perumbavoor Malappuram
298 Mr T M Zakeer Hussain (Patron) MES Public School, Perumbavoor Malappuram
299 Mr C Nelson (Principal) MES Central School, Aluva Malappuram
300 Mr Benny PT (Head Master) MES Central School, Tirur Malappuram
301 Ms Srilekha (Head Mistress) MES E M S S School, Pattambi Malappuram
302 Ms Mini K Das (Head Mistress) Mont MES E.M.S.S. School, Pattambi Malappuram
303 Ms Anita Bhalla (Principal) Bhavan's SL Public School Amritsar
304 Ms Meenakshi Sial (Supervisor) Bhavan's SL Public School Amritsar
305 Ms Rita Munjal (Principal) Tulsi Public School Ambala
306 Ms Kirti Munjal (Teacher) Tulsi Public School Ambala
307 Mr Manbir Bedi (Founder Editor) Primary Plus Publications Pvt Ltd Kolkata
308 Mr Yograj (Acad Advisor) Academy Heights Public School New Rohtak
309 Mr Suresh Bhakuni (Academic Head) Academy Heights Public School New Rohtak
310 Mr Christopher Massey (Sr. Manager, Marketing) Primary Plus Publications Ltd Delhi
311 Mr Gaurav Shukla (Trainer) Nurture International Raipur
312 Mr Raman Bhalla (Manager) Aman Bhalla Foundation Pathankot
313 Mr Jorawar Singh (Principal) Cambridge International School Jalandhar
314 Ms Meena Anil Madhavan (Executive Officer) Shree L G Haria Multipurpose High School Jalandhar
315 Ms Sheetal Kamlesh Sawala (School Board Member) Shree L G Haria Multipurpose High School Jalandhar
316 Praveen Irani (Principal) Angel High School Pune
317 Ms Sanyogita Sharma (Principal) MR International Faridabad
318 Ms Anjana Gupta (Principal) DAV International Amritsar
319 Ms Promilla Kumar (Principal) Police DAV Amritsar
320 Ms Sujy George (Principal) Green Grove Amritsar
321 Ms Kusum Bharadwaz (Principal) DAV Delhi
322 Mrs Neelima Jain (Principal) Shree Bharti School Kolkata
323 Mr A K Singh (Principal) Sunbeam School Varanasi
324 Mr A S Bindra (Principal) Shivalik Public School Jaitu
325 Ms Virenderjeet Sahni (Principal) Shivalik Public School Jaitu
326 Ms Uma Tewari (Principal) Mother's Pride School Raipur
327 Ms Girija Shukla (Teacher) Mother's Pride School Raipur
328 Mr Vikas Jain (Director) Angels Abode Public School Pikamgarh
329 Mr Ankesh Jain (Director) Angels Abode Public School Pikamgarh
330 Mr Raghvendra Kumar Dwivedi (Principal) Paraamount Academy Thikri
331 Mr D K Tiwari (Director) Paraamount Academy Thikri
332 Mr Sunil Kumar Ray (Trainer) Bhubaneswar
333 Mr M J Siddiqui (Principal) International Indian School Riyadh
334 Mr Pramod Kumar Dhungel (Director) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
335 Ms Ishwori Dhungana (Head of Department (Science)) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
336 Mr Krishna Prasad Ghimere (Head of Department (Nepali)) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
337 Mr Sunil Chandra Acharya (Head of Department (Mathematics)) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
338 Mr Gyan Dhoj Lama (Incharge of Primary Wing) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
339 Mr Bom Bahadur Moktan (Head of Department (Social Studies)) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
340 Mr Chhabi Lal Nepal (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
341 Mr Chuda Mani Aryal (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
342 Mr Keshab Ghimire (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
343 Mr Prem Prasad Kandel (Vice Principal) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
344 Ms Nirmala Basnet (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
345 Ms Sama Shrestha (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
346 Ms Subra Mishra (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
347 Mr Jyotish Tamang (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
348 Ms Laxmi Parajuli (Teacher) Bhanubhakta Memorial Higher Secondary School Kathmandu
349 Ms Thushari Koralage (Principal / Director) Giggles International School Gothatuwe New Town
350 Mr Lalindra Wickramasingha (Director) Giggles International School Gothatuwe New Town
351 Mr Martin Moktan (Director) Kanchanjunga English School Parsa
352 Mr Ranjeev Anand (Principal) Kanchanjunga English School Parsa
353 Mr Shri Ram Chowdhry (Teacher) Kanchanjunga English School Parsa
354 Mr Deepak Kumar Tulsyan (Director) Kadambari Academy Birgunj (Parsa)
355 Mr Rakesh Mishra (Coordinator) Kadambari Academy Birgunj (Parsa)
356 Mr Uday Subba (Teacher) Kadambari Academy Birgunj (Parsa)
357 Ms Nisha Thapa (Teacher) Kadambari Academy Birgunj (Parsa)
358 Dr E K Mohammed Shaffe (Principal) International Indian School (Dammam) Khobar
359 DR (Mr) K Sivarajan (Professor and Head, Department of Microbiology) Universal College of Medical Sciences Rupandehi
360 Mr Shubhank Singh (MBBS Student) Universal College of Medical Sciences Rupandehi
361 Mr Manish Kumar Arya (MBBS Student) Universal College of Medical Sciences Rupandehi
362 Mr Anis Ahmad (Principal) India International School Fahaheel
363 Dr Anju Mehrotra (Director) Integrated Indian School Jleeb Al Shuyukh
364 Ms Meli Glenn (Research Officer) London Centre for Leadership in Learning London
365 Ms Sangeeta Rupakhetty (Principal) Edify Academy, Pre Primary School Kathmandu
366 Ms Sweta Adhikary (Teacher) Edify Academy, Pre Primary School Kathmandu
367 Md. Shahjahan Kabir (Principal) Angelica International School Dhaka
368 Md. Ashraful Islam (Deputy Registrar) Treasurer’s Office, Northern University Bangladesh (NUB) Dhaka
369 Ms Grace Musumeci (Trainer) Mahatma Gandhi's Sevagram Ashram Mumbai
370 Ms Shanta Maria (Principal) Indian Kuwait School Kuwait
371 Ms Ayisha khan Indian central School al Shyoukh
372 Mr Buddhi Bahadur Karki (Chairman) Durga shaichhik Griha and Youth informaton Center Kathmandu
373 Mr Lakshman Kuruppu (Managing Director) Academy of Professional Studies Nugegoda
374 Mr J M Sherchan (Executive Director) Malpi International School Kathmandu
375 Mr Richard Moktan (Teacher) Malpi International Schoo Kathmandu
376 Mr Arjun Chherti (Head of the Department) Malpi International School Kathmandu
377 Mr Gyan Lal Maharjan (Coordinator) Malpi International School Kathmandu
378 Ms Meenakshi Rana K.C (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
379 Ms Punam Majhi (Rai) (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
380 Ms Pranita Giri (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
381 Mr Pawan Giri (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
382 Mr Kamal Gyawali (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
383 Ms Zuibaida Bibi (Maya) Rana (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
384 Mr Sauib Sami (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu
385 Mr Sita Ram Parajuli (Teacher) Malpi International School Kathmandu