S. No Name School City
1 Shailja Sharma Mother's Pride Sec School Raipur
2 Dinesh Jindal Rawai Public School Faridabad
3 Sandhya Roy Janki Devi Pub School Jaipur
4 Sandra B Royal International School Sri Lanka
5 Abishek Srivastav Singhania Educational Institute Sitapur
6 Abhishek Shetty Youth Speaker Mumbai
7 Manohar Babaji Matosh Mumbai
8 Sopan Borade YCS,Vidya Mandir Mumbai
9 Ravi Bhattarai My Class Lalitpur,Nepal
10 Malika Arora NLK group of Schools Kanpur
11 Kumud Pundir "Greenfield Academy " Saharanpur
12 Vikas Manani Creative Minds Pre-School Neemuch, MP
13 C S T Joshi Disha Delphi Public School Kota
14 Akshut Joshi Alpine Public School Nalagarh
15 Uma Tiwari Mother's Pride Sec School Raipur
16 Vinita Mishra Graphite Hiher Sec School Raisen- MP
17 Ms.Santhanam Reading Circle for Children Chennai
18 Shalabh Nigam Bal Bharati Public School NTPC, Bilasiur
19 Jeevanthi Ratnayake Royal International School Srilanka
20 Yuvraj M Shiralkaz Mango Valley Public School Karnataka
21 G M Zaidi Motikpur Education Society Barabankhi, UP
22 Jiba Nath Aryal Malpi International School Kathmandu, Nepal
23 Deepak Gautam Apex School Rupandhi, Nepal
24 Saroj Ashok Desarda Sanskruti Vidya Niketan, Parbhani, Maharashtra
25 Maria Emelda Pereira Pvt Tutor Mumbai
26 Pratibha Nayak Kotak Education Foundation Mumbai
27 Mithilesh Bajpai NIS, Oral Jhansi
28 Sadhana Tiwari Jingle Oen School Faizabad
29 Mrs. Krishna DPS, Sahicipath Lucknow
30 Archana Kadhao Yavatmal Public School Yavatmal, Maharashtra
31 Dheeraj Mehrotra 6th.Sigma Lucknow
32 Kamlesh Chandra Shana International School Bikaner
33 Dr. Ram Mohan Suditi Global academy Mainpurl, UP
34 Sara Noorana Shalom Hills Intl, School Gurgaon
35 G Balu Counian Matriculation Higher Sec School, Kovilpatti
36 Sunil Bhakare Maharashtra Tribal Residential Pub School,Nashik, Mumbai

6th Ed Leadership Roundtable 2013 "Category B" Innovation Awards

S. No Name School City
1 Kamalakant Sahu St. Kabir's Public School Balod, Chattisgarh
2 Sudha Choudhury Singhania Education Institute Sitapur
3 Md. Farooq Fazil Dolphin International School Kashmir
4 Simi Srivastava Kathashala Noida
5 J P Singh My English Tutor New Delhi
6 S V Vadnerkar Individual Educative Innovative Inver Gujrat

6th Ed Leadership Roundtable 2013 "Category C" Outstanding Contribution To Education Awards

S. No Name School City
1  Mrs. Anita Nanda Principal Lala Jagat Narain DAV model School Kabir nagar, jallandar
2 Dee O Conner    
3 Dr. Fred Mednick    
4 Pirjo Koivula