S. No. Name School Name City
1 Ravi Kumar Bhardwaj Govt.Sr.Sec.School ALWAR
2 Anuradha Jindal Tulsi public school AMBALA
3 Mamta Gharu Tulsi public school AMBALA
4 Neetu Trehan Tulsi public school AMBALA
5 Puja Sarna Tulsi public school AMBALA
6 Jagbir Singh International Fateh Academy AMRITSAR
7 kalpana kale Krishak english pre-primary school arvi ARVI
8 Sharmila Gahlot Krishak english pre-primary school arvi ARVI
9 Ravi Kothari Bal Shiksha Niketan BAHRAICH-I
10 Babita Singh Bal Shiksha Niketan Junior High School BAHRAICH-I
11 Kiran Mishra Bal Shiksha Niketan Junior High School BAHRAICH-I
12 Kamal Kant Sahu None BALOD
13 Sirisha Rani Sarode Kidken Edu Solutions BANGALORE
14 Aruna Wadkar Nurture International School BANGALORE
15 Anita Sharma Delhi Public School Bhiwani BHIWANI
16 Aditi Dwivedi Self Employed BHOPAL
17 Kamlesh Chandra SHANA International School BIKANER E
18 Pushpalata jha Shana International School BIKANER E
19 Shalabh Nigam Bal Bharati Public School BILASPUR
20 Reeta Sharma B. K. Public School BULANDSHAHAR
21 P Kejriwal PK College for Professional Studies DARBHANGA
22 Priya Sharma Jingle Bell School FAIZABAD
23 Anju Mariwala J. B. Academy Day Boarding FAIZABAD
24 Noorjahan Jingle Bell School FAIZABAD
25 Sadhana Tiwari Jingle Bell School FAIZABAD
26 Anand Vadnerkar None GANDHI NAGAR
27 S V Vadnerkar None GANDHI NAGAR
28 Adit Roy Shalom Hills International School GURGAON
29 Sara Noorana Shalom Hills International School GURGAON
30 Rahul Gupta Stones2milestones Eduservices GURGAON
31 Asis Kumar Ghosh Pranabananda Vidyamandir, Lumding HOJAI
32 Shekhar Chakraborty Pranabananda Vidyamandir, Lumding HOJAI
33 Nagarjuna Singh V.B.S. Modern Gurukul HYDERABAD LOCAL
34 Kamna Arun Tiwari S R Global School JAIPUR
35 Avinash Mahajan Jodhamal Public School JAMMU
36 Nandini Bakshi Jodhamal Public School JAMMU
37 Satish Sharma Mhs Dav Centenary Public School JAMMU
38 S C Khajuria None JAMMU
39 Mithlesh Bajpai Nurture International School JHANSI
40 Anil Sharma Delhi Public School Jhunjhunu JHUNJHUNU N
41 Narendra Singh Delhi Public School Jhunjhunu JHUNJHUNU N
42 Mrs Krupa D Choudhari New Era English School, Jintur JINTDOR
43 Feroz Khan Apart from school KANPUR
44 Ritu Chitranshi Nurture International School KANPUR
45 Ruchi Midha Sudha Memorial Education Centre KANPUR
46 Jibanath Aryal Malpi International School KATHMANDU
47 Jyotsna Sherchan Malpi International School KATHMANDU
48 Rashika Sherchan Malpi International School KATHMANDU
49 Suman Koirala Malpi International School KATHMANDU
50 Alok Kumar Mohanty Pushpdeep International Schhol KHATEGAON
51 Dhruv Kumar Tiwary Pushpdeep International Schhol KHATEGAON
52 Sudhir Dubey Pushpdeep International Schhol KHATEGAON
53 Shreedhar S Joshi Deejay Educational Institutes And Consultants Pvt Ltd KOLAR
54 Jisha Roy Deejay Kidzs KOLAR
55 C S T Joshi Disha Delphi Public School KOTRA
56 Nilesh Gupta Disha Delphi Public School KOTRA
57 Sonal Gupta Exam ka Funda KOTRA
58 Maria Emelda Pereira None LUCKNOW
59 Kiran Srivastava Angel Carmel Inter College LUCKNOW
60 N.M. Srivatava Angel Carmel Inter College LUCKNOW
61 Deepak Gautam Apex School LUCKNOW
62 Shiva Prasad Bhattarai Apex School LUCKNOW
63 Mrs Poonam Gautam Central Academy LUCKNOW
64 Poonam Gautam Central School LUCKNOW
65 Benu singh CIS Shakti Nagar LUCKNOW
66 Shashi Shekhar Singh CIS Shakti Nagar LUCKNOW
67 Krishana Kumari Delhi Public School Saheed path LUCKNOW
68 Radhika Shahi Euro Kids LUCKNOW
69 Rakesh Singh Tomar G D Goenka Public SChool LUCKNOW
70 Bhawna Singh Hoerner College LUCKNOW
71 Iram Mehfooz Hoerner College LUCKNOW
72 Mala Mehra Hoerner College LUCKNOW
73 Zfruddin Mohamad Zfruddin LUCKNOW
74 Diksha Singh Mothere's Nest LUCKNOW
75 Mrs. Chhavi Sinha Saint Peter's Inter College LUCKNOW
76 Anju Wal Seth M. R. Jaipuria School LUCKNOW
77 Ram Subhag Singh Srijan Kidzee LUCKNOW
78 Lav Mohan Suditi Global Academy MAINPURI
79 Mrs. Monika Agarwal Meerut Public Girls' School MEERUT
80 Mrs. Soma Gupta; Meerut Public Girls' School MEERUT
81 Sukhda Misra Shantiniketan Girls International School MEERUT
82 Abhishek Ashok Shetty KCChurchgate MUMBAI
83 Anita Dagar Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
84 Ashish Seth Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
85 Bindu Bangera Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
86 Mr. Manohar Desai Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
87 Mr. Sopan Borade Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
88 Mrs. Arti Patil Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
89 Ms Alka Pagare Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
90 Pallavi Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
91 Pratibha Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
92 Sumeet Singh Arora Oxford Public School MUMBAI
93 Mrs Rupal Kanakia RBK Global School MUMBAI
94 Nalini Shetty RBK Global School MUMBAI
95 Akshut Joshi Alpine Public School NALAGARH
96 Rumi Joshi Alpine Public School NALAGARH
97 Dawood Vaid Red Camel NAVI MUMBAI
98 Sahil Sayed Red Camel NAVI MUMBAI
99 Vikas Madnani Creative Minds Pre School NEEMUCH
100 Kabita Darnal New Tribhuwan Memorial English School NEPAL
101 Kishore Kumar Nepali New Tribhuwan Memorial English School NEPAL
102 Jagjeet Kaur Greenfields Public School NEW DELHI
103 Romita Sharma Greenfields Public School NEW DELHI
104 Jp Singh My English Tutor NEW DELHI
105 Deepti Sharma Pragyan Public School NEW DELHI
106 Harish Kumar Sharma Pragyan Public School NEW DELHI
107 Pawan Kumar Agrawal Pragyan Public School NEW DELHI
108 Amit Pundhir Elets Technomedia NOIDA
109 Chetna Magu Elets Technomedia NOIDA
110 Mrs Saroj Desarda Sanskriti Vidyaneketan PARBHANI
111 Prayas V Roy Nurture International School PATHANKOT
112 Mohammad Farooq Fazili Dolphin International School PULWAMA
113 Dr. Glen T. Martin Radford University, USA Radford, VA, USA
114 Girja Shukla Mother's pride hr sec school RAIPUR
115 Uma Tiwari Mother's pride hr sec school RAIPUR
116 Ms. Vinita Mishra Graphite Hr. Sec. School RAISEN
117 Mk Bhan SGGJ Model School RAJOURI
118 Ms.R.Buvana Rayat Inter National School ROPAR
119 Kumud Pundir Green Field Academy SAHARANPUR
120 Utkarsh Pundir Green Field Academy SAHARANPUR
121 W.Bascoeraiyanbu Little Flower Matriculation Higher Secondary School SATHIYAMANGALAM
122 Harish Choudhary Singhaniya Educational Society SITAPUR
123 Chandrika Atmaram Royal International School SRILANKA
124 Jeewanthi Rathnayaka Royal International School SRILANKA
125 Sandra Wanduragala Royal International School SRILANKA
126 Shailaja Adhikary Euro School TRICHUR
127 Suverchala None VADODARA
128 Yuvraj Shiralkar Mango Valley Public School WAI
129 Rajkumar Nagarkoti Ridvan Academy Nepal WAI
130 Archana Kadhao Yavatmal Public School YAVATMAL
131 Jacob Das Yavatmal Public School YAVATMAL