Sr.No Name School Name City
1 Saher M.A. Sayed T T Sr Sec School Faizabad
2 Mrs. Rita P Taneja S V Public School Jaipur
3 Vishal Sharma Sfal Foundation Ahmedabad Local
4 Renu Sharma Indirapuram Public School Ghaziabad
5 Tamanna Madnani T T Sr Sec School Faizabad
6 Srinivas K. Naidu Indian School Muscut Oman
7 Rasika Dasture South Point School Nagpur
8 Ravinder Pal Kaur Birdie Shree Mahaprabhu Public School & College Allahabad
9 Vidya Ratna Ln.Dr.Komati Reddy Gopal Reddy Lotus Lab Public School Hyderabad Local
10 Mohd. Fazalurrehman Khan Kotak Education Foundation Mumbai
11 Indranil Gupta O.P.Jindal School,Urjanagar,Tamnar Raigarh
12 Mr. Kale Kotak Education Foundation Mumbai
13 Shaji Mathew Podar World School Vadodara
14 Ganesh Thaware Podar World School Nagpur

8th Ed Leadership Roundtable 2015 "Category B" Innovation Awards

Sr.No Name School Name City
1 Ms. Yachana Chawla Gems Cambridge International School, Hoshiarpur Hoshiarpur
2 Rekha Abraham New Digamber Public School Indore
3 Mrs. Mamta Gupta Shiksha Bharati Public School New Delhi
4 Kalpana Sharma Tirupati Public School New Delhi
5 Mrs Meenu Sood Heritage Public School Sangrur
6 Preeta Pillai Podar World School Jaipur
7 Nalla Prasanna Kumari Blooming Buds High School Nizamabad
8 Kumud Pundir Green Field Academy Saharanpur
9 Imrana Farvin Ideal School Mayiladutjurai
10 Ms Kamaljeet Yadav Subodh Public School Jaipur
11 Priya Murali Indian School Muscut Oman
12 Chavan Tanaji Namdev Kotak Education Foundation Mumbai
13 Anto Jacob Podar World School Jaipur
14 Bindu Batra Sparkle Minds New Delhi
15 Hemalatha S. M. Tvs Matriculation Higher Secondary School Madurai
16 Harish Choudhary Singhania Education Institute Sitapur
17 Mr. Manohar B Desai Kotak Education Foundation Mumbai
18 Hamendra Singh Dawaan Dehradun World School Uttarakhand
19 GEETA SHETTY PADAMSHREE. DR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY''S, SHANTINIKETAN Maharashtra

8th Ed Leadership Roundtable 2015 "Category C" Outstanding Contribution To Education Awards

1 Late Mrs. Shireen Dotiwala    
2 Mr. Fred Mednick    
3 Ms. Vicky    
4 Ms. Pirjo    
5 Ms. Irmeli    
6 Mr. Shun Wing    
7 Ms. Mari    
8 Ms. Hannah    
9 Ms. Susan