NAME SCHOOL NAME CITY
Vidya Ratna Ln.Dr.Komati Reddy Gopal Reddy Lotus Lab Public school HYDERABAD EAST
Abdul Qader MS Creative School HYDERABAD LOCAL
aparna  canary the school HYDERABAD LOCAL
G. Mallaiah Challenger High School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Mohammed Lateef Khan MS Creative School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Mrs. Mallaiah Challenger High School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Mukheem Akhtar MS Creative School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Nuzhat Sofi MS Creative School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Rajida  Challenger High School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Syed Misbahuddin MS Creative School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Syeda Afroze Banu MS Creative School HYDERABAD LOCAL
Deepak Preet Singh  The Indian Public school PATNA
Ravi preet singh The Indian Public school PATNA
Mahfuz ur Rahman Rightway School BHAVNAGAR
MUZAHIRUDDIN Rightway School BHAVNAGAR
Krutarth joshi Little flower school DAHOD
Indra Rani bhardwaj M.M. public school ASSANDH
R.V. Bharadwaj M.M. public school ASSANDH
Jyoti kohli Gobind international school FARIDABAD
Sapna mishra Modern Convent school FARIDABAD
Rakesh Chander John Meham district Rohtak Haryana MEHAM
B.PRASAD YMCA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY BOKARO
Chandra Shekher Mahatur JMM School Dwrika Bokoro BOKARO
Pramanand mahto Jeto mehto memorial public school BOKARO
Bishal kumar Shrivastava kids angel public school DHANBAD
Dr. Anil Kumar Indian school of learning DHANBAD
Ahad Farooqui Grace International School BANGALORE
Mohammed Sayeed Huda National School BANGALORE
Mr Anurag Pathak  St.Sophia BANGALORE
Mr Yogesh B.K  St.Sophia BANGALORE
Mrs Geeta Venkat Geeta High school BANGALORE
Mrs Komala Krishna  Geeta High school BANGALORE
MRS PADMA SEKAR TRIO WORLD SCHOOL (ICSE WING) BANGALORE
Sha Faisal Solomon School BANGALORE
Syed Burhan Huda National School BANGALORE
Md Aslam  Global education academy Hyderabad  BIDAR
Dr Ravi Kumar L P Harvard School of Excellence HASSAN
Mr Rajshekhar S H Harvard School of Excellence HASSAN
Mr Yateesh H C Harvard School of Excellence HASSAN
Dr L Savitha Kautilya Vidyalaya  MYSORE
Krishnamurthy.RR Nurture Mini Planet MYSORE
Nithyashree.GR Nurture Mini Planet MYSORE
Mr Sudhir St Theresa DHAR
Shalini Das St Theresa DHAR
Gauri Deolapure Unique Hindi High School MUMBAI
Mr Abdul Dayem Ansari Anjuman Behrul Uloom Urdu High School MUMBAI
Mr Aliasgar Doctor Representative of Kotak Education Foundation, NGO MUMBAI
Mr B.B. Khendkar Plus Point Merit High School MUMBAI
Mr Farhiz Panthaky Representative of Kotak Education Foundation, NGO MUMBAI
Mr Ramesh Gade Chembur Welfare Marathi Shala MUMBAI
Mr Shankar Pawar Academy of Fine Art & Craft (AFAC) MUMBAI
Mr Vinay Yadav Vinay High School MUMBAI
Mr. Kantalal Jaiswal Trombay Public School MUMBAI
Mr. Mahendra Kamble Al-Mahdi Urdu High School MUMBAI
Mr. Manohar Desai Matoshree Vidya Mandir MUMBAI
Mr. Shaikh Md. Sadique Jameel Bharat Nagar Urdu High School MUMBAI
Ms Kanchanmala Wafare Mahatma Phule Vidyalaya MUMBAI
Ms Savita Pachpute Mahatma Phule Vidyalaya MUMBAI
Ms Sneha D''Souza Kotak Education Foundation MUMBAI
namrata Agrawal Sanjeevani World School MUMBAI
Seema Negi Sanjeevani World School MUMBAI
Smita Birhade Unique Hindi High School MUMBAI
Farkanda Javed MS Creative School NEW DELHI
Javed Alam MS Creative School NEW DELHI
Mr. S.P.Maleyvar SHIKSHA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW DELHI
Mrs. Mamta Gupta SHIKSHA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW DELHI
Qazi mohd Miyan The scholar school NEW DELHI
RANJANA  SHREE EDUCATION, DELHI  NEW DELHI
Ritesh Sharma Apeejay School NEW DELHI
Sunanda Jati Prabhavati English Medium School SAMBALPUR
DAPINDER KAUR SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL  AMRITSAR
surinder pal singh SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL  AMRITSAR
Anupam Chopra The British School CHANDIGARH
Dr. Rohini Mirchandani The British School CHANDIGARH
Indu Thakur Blooms School CHANDIGARH
Khushboo Thakur Blooms School CHANDIGARH
Mr. Ranjan sethi The British School CHANDIGARH
Mr. S. K. Sharma R K International School CHANDIGARH
Mrs. Geetika kala St. Anees school CHANDIGARH
Mrs. Samina bhola The British School CHANDIGARH
Mrs.Asha Tyagi Green World School CHANDIGARH
R K Sharma The Spring Field Public School CHANDIGARH
R Singh Thakur Blooms School CHANDIGARH
VEER PRAYAS NIS PATHAN KOT PUNJAB PATHANKOT
Dr. Naval Singh Jain Shri Pragya Public School , Bijainagar , Ajmer (Rajasthan)

AJMER
Mrs . Neelam Sharma Shri Pragya Public School , Bijainagar , Ajmer (Rajasthan)

AJMER
Mrs. Anubhuti Rajawat Shri Pragya Public School , Bijainagar , Ajmer (Rajasthan)

AJMER
Mrs. Nisha Jain Pragya School, Bhinai AJMER
Ip dubey Disha delphi public school KOTA
ravi garg Disha delphi public school KOTA
 S.SHAILEE   NATHELLA VIDHYODAYA CHENNAI
 SULOCHANA GNANASEHAR   NATHELLA VIDHYODAYA CHENNAI
 VEDHA SHYAM   NATHELLA VIDHYODAYA CHENNAI
E.Lourdu Diana Mary.E Sri Aurobindo Mira Matric. Hr.Sec.School MADURAI
Malini Sri Aurobindo Mira Matric. Hr.Sec.School MADURAI
Ms kokila  Sri Aurobindo Mira Matric. Hr. Sec. School MADURAI
Sujitha Sri Aurobindo Mira Matric. Hr.Sec.School MADURAI
Mr Henry Mountlitera Zee School TRICHY
LUBNA RIZVI DR A H RIZVI springfield SCHOOL KARARI ALLAHABAD
Md Danish Smartvision ALLAHABAD
Ms,Megha Yadav Sunbeam School FAIZABAD
Ms.ShikhaTripathy Sunbeam School FAIZABAD
Ashok Kumar Ramnath Singh Inter College FEROZABAD
Jan Mohammad  Ramnath Singh Inter College FEROZABAD
Mradul Prata Singh Ramnath Singh Inter College FEROZABAD
Rambir Singh Ramnath Singh Inter College FEROZABAD
Vishal Pratap Singh Ramnath Singh Inter College FEROZABAD
Kawaljeet RPM Academy GORAKHPUR
PUNAM GUPTA HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR
RAJIV KUMAR HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR
Suneet Kohli RPM Academy GORAKHPUR
ALKA SRIVASTAVA NLK GROUP OF SCHOOLS KANPUR
Amita  NLK Group of Schools KANPUR
BALWINDER SINGH GURU NANAK MODERN SCHOOL KANPUR
Himani  NLK Group of Schools KANPUR
Malika Arora  Sir Padampat Singhania Education Centre KANPUR
Mitushi Negi   Sir Padampat Singhania Education Centre KANPUR
MONA SABHARWAL NLK GROUP OF SCHOOLS KANPUR
POOJA SEHGAL KANYA KUBJA PUBLIC SCHOOL KANPUR
Sadhna  NLK Group of Schools KANPUR
SANCHITA KAPOOR NLK GROUP OF SCHOOLS KANPUR
SHOBHA DAS SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDUCATION CENTRE KANPUR
Suman Rastogi  Sir Padampat Singhania Education Centre KANPUR
Vartika  NLK Group of Schools KANPUR
gajendra testing LUCKNOW
Harshita  Spera solution  LUCKNOW
Hemant Mishra ABC Public School LUCKNOW
MN Tripathi ABC Public School LUCKNOW
Mohd Ahmad  Diamond Public Senior Secondary School LUCKNOW
Ritesh Pandey ABC Public School LUCKNOW
saif ansari testing LUCKNOW
SUJAN SANJAY panchshila international school  LUCKNOW
Superna Verma Spera solution  LUCKNOW
Anjali bajpai jaipuria school  UNNAO
Anil Richharia The Aryan International school VARANASI
Ms.Sunita Rani Himalayan Public School DEHRADUN
Sunita Rawat Anunaad Public School DEHRADUN
himanshu misra OAK BUDS NAINITAL
Ranjit Singh St. xavier''s high school BANKURA
Sneha Singh St. xavier''s high school BANKURA